Kids Library Home

Welcome to the Kids' Library!

Search for books, movies, music, magazines, and more.

     
Available items only
Book Cover
Book
Author Dumas, Alexandre, 1802-1870, author.

Title Jidushan bo jue / [Fa] Dazhongma zhu ; Han Hulin, Zhou Kexi yi = Le Comte de Monte-Cristo / Alexandre Dumas.
基督山伯爵 / [法] 大仲马 著 ; 韩沪麟, 周克希 译 = Le Comte de Monte-Cristo / Alexandre Dumas.

Publication Info. Shanghai Shi : Shanghai yi wen chu ban she, 2017.
上海市 : 上海译文出版社, 2017.
©2010

Copies

Volume Number of Copies Request
v.2 1 Request this Volume
v.1 1 Request this Volume
Edition Di 1 ban.
第1版.
Description 2 volumes (11, 5, 1409 pages) ; 21 cm
text txt rdacontent
unmediated n rdamedia
volume nc rdacarrier
Series Yi wen ming zhu jing xuan = Yinwen classics
译文名著精选 = Yinwen classics
Yi wen ming zhu jing xuan.
译文名著精选.
Note Translation of: Le Comte de Monte Cristo
Subject Sailors -- France -- Fiction.
False arrest -- France -- Fiction.
France -- History -- 19th century -- Fiction.
False arrest. (OCoLC)fst00920095
Sailors. (OCoLC)fst01103543
France. (OCoLC)fst01204289
Chronological Term 1800-1899
Genre/Form Fiction. (OCoLC)fst01423787
History. (OCoLC)fst01411628
Added Author Han, Hulin, translator.
韩沪麟, translator.
Zhou, Kexi, translator.
周克希, translator.
Added Title Comte de Monte Cristo. Chinese
ISBN 9787532751242 (paperback ; set) $39.00
7532751244

 
    
Available items only